Make your own free website on Tripod.com

International Military Martial Arts and India Close Quarter Battle CQB Black Belt Directory

National forces BB Directory 2

Home
Print your Blackbelt Cert
Photo gallery
UCCA BB Directory Categories
International BB Directory
National Forces BB Directory 1
National forces BB Directory 2
National Forces BB Directory 3
National Forces BB Directory 4
National Forces BB Directory 5
National Forces BB Directory 6
National Forces BB Directory 7
National Forces BB Directory 8
National Forces BB Directory 9
INDIA Bison System - Citizens Anti Terror Survival Course
National Civil BB Directory
Black Belt Trg & Certifications

SIXTEENTH EXAM Date 16 Dec 2005

Indian Ar my

REGULAR CATEGORY

 

## I N F A N T RY D IV  (A R MY)

(Details of formation withheld)

DIV TRAINING SCHOOL

ACCS official Course Under invitation of  Ma j or Gene ra l   S  P  R ai

Location: - Undisclosed -

 

 

SENIOR OFFICERS

 

 

Brig Verin der Kalia                                   200579

 

Col N Rajku mar                                                            200580

 

Lt Col Gajraj                                                                  200581

 

OFFICERS

 

Ca pt Ga nesh Lax man                                                  200582

 

Ca pt T T Ja mir                                                              200583

 

Ca pt Dh ruv Bo ra                                                          200584

 

Ca pt Kum ar Vin eet                                                       200585

 

Lieute nant Brije sh Cho wta                                          200586

 

Lieute nant Ros han Krishn appa                                    200587

 

Lieute nant S G Mara battula                                          200588

 

Lieute nant Pra dip S Sa un                                             200589

 

Lieute nant Am it Sha rma                                               200590

 

 

 

OTHER RANKS          [GHA TAK   CO MMAND OS]

 

SARGEANTS (Hav), CORPORALS (Naik) & SE POYS

 

Nk Karna Kachari                  200591

 

Sep Niresh Rabha                    200592

 

Sep J Khong Sai                      200593

 

Sep Lalin Roy                            200594

 

Sep D C Mohanty                      200595

 

Sep C Fulji Bhai                        200596

 

Hav Mahesh Kumar Singh         200597

 

Nk Sanjay Kumar Singh          200598

 

Lnk Suni l Kumar              200599

 

Sep Jagga Rao                  2005100

 

Sep Mallikarjun                  2005101

 

Sep K Balaji                2005102

 

Lnk Diili Bahadur Thapa           2005103

 

Sep Dev Bhahdur Thapa          2005104

 

Sep Dipak Sinjali       2005105

 

Hav Didar Singh     Sikh L I       2005106

 

Sep Palwinder Singh    2005107

 

Sep Varinder Singh    2005108

 

Lnk L Khaikhosei       2005109

 

Lnk Bendangyanger         2005110

 

Lnk Temjen Ao         2005111

 

Sep P Ranjan               2005112

 

Sep Satya narayana        2005113

 

Sep Iranna K         Madras    2005114

 

Hav Sunil Kumar             2005115

 

Nk U Satheesh     2005116

 

L nk Sreejith V        2005117

 

 

Seventeenth Exam date 10.01.2006

 

REGULAR CATEGORY

 

INDIAN AR MY

 

ACCS OFFICIAL CQB COURSE

(Participants ## CORPS at ## INFANTRY DIV incl ASSAM RIFLES FORCE 

(Details of formation withheld )

LOCATION: - Undisclosed -

by invitation GOC MAJOR GENERAL S ASOKA RAO        

 

 

Senior Officers

 

COLON EL     Rajeev Malhotra                  2006226

 

LT COLON EL    Raghuraj Singh Rajawat     2006227  

 

 

Officers

 

 

LIEUTE NANT    A Sajjotra SM                  2006118

 

LIEUTE NANT  A Atri                               2006119

 

Nb Sub. Taradat                             2006120

 

Nk.        Devendar Prasad              2006121           

 

L/NK.    Prakash Chand                 2006122

 

Rfn.       Vijendra Singh                  2006123

 

LIEUT ENANT   Rajeev Jha                        2006124

 

Nk.        Avadhut Kulat                    2006125

 

L/NK.    Tatya Patil                         2006126

 

Sep.       K K Adi                              2006127

 

Sep.       Tai Jida                              2006128

 

Nb Sub.  Jagdish Prasad                 2006129

 

L/Hav.    Swaran Singh                   2006130

 

Nk.          Binumon V                        2006131

 

MAJ OR    Rajesh Sharma,SC             2006132

 

Nb Sub.   Sumer Singh                     2006133

 

Hav.        Sher Singh                         2006134

 

Hav.        Raghunath Singh              2006135

 

L/NK.      Rakesh Singh                    2006136

 

Hav.         P D Tirky                           2006137

 

Rfn.          Chandan Singh                 2006138

 

Rfn.          L Calvin                            2006139

 

Rfn.           Yangea Ao                       2006140

 

Rfn.            N T Konyak                     2006144

 

L/Hav.       Rajesh Kumar Singh       2006145

 

CAP TAIN    Abhishak Chauhan          2006146

 

Sub.           Dhanna Ram Jakhar        2006147

 

Hav.            Gurappa Mudshi              2006148

 

CHM.           Atrup Singh                      2006149

 

Nk.               Girish Kumar                   2006150

 

Nk.                Devendra Singh              2006151

 

LIEU TENANT     Arvind Kumar                   2006152

 

Sub.             Om Prakash                      2006153

 

Nb.              Rishi Ram Chhetri              2006154

 

LIEUTE NANT  SN Kasabe                          2006155

 

Nb Sub.        Ravi Till                              2006156

 

Nk.       Sreejits M                     2006157

 

Sep.      C Sumesh                     2006158

 

Sep.      M Saktival                     2006159

 

LIE UTENANT  Sujay Garg                    2006160

 

Nk.        Baliram Nawale            2006161

 

Sep.       Gulab Patil                    2006162

 

Sep        Amul Shellar                  2006163

 

Nk.         Punei Baek                     2006164

 

Sep.        AK Kushwaha                 2006165

 

Sep.        Abhay Ku Singh             2006166

 

LIEUTENANT  Alok Pratap Singh         2006167

 

Hav          KY Satanaik                   2006168

 

Nk.           Binumon V                     2006169

 

Sep.         IPS Siva Nagacasu         2006170 

 

Sep.         Harish BM                        2006171

 

LIEUTENANT  Abhijeet Singh Dutta      2006172

 

Nk.           Ajit Singh                        2006173            

 

Hav           Rambir Singh                 2006174

 

Nk.            Rajesh                            2006175

 

Nk.            Harbir Singh                   2006176

 

LIEUTENANT   Pankaj Kumar                 2006177

 

Nb Sub.     Dev Bahadur Roka           2006178

 

Rfn.           Dhan Bahadur Roka         2006179

 

Rfn.           Bishal Pradhan                 2006180

 

LIEUTENANT   U P Chaurasia                  2006181

 

Sub.           D P Singh                         2006182

 

Rfn.            Dharamender Singh        2006183

 

Rfn.            Sandeep Singh                 2006184

 

Rfn.            Pawan Kumar                   2006185

 

Rfn.            Naresh Kumar                   2006186

 

Rfn.            Nashib Panghal                 2006187

 

Nb Sub.      CB Panth                            2006188

 

Hav.            M Kandulna                       2006189

 

Rfn.             Bhandri                             2006190

 

Rfn.             Mustaq Ahmed                  2006191

 

Nb Sub.       S B Singh                           2006192

 

Hav.             Bal Bahadur                      2006193

 

Rfn.             Bhupendra Singh                  2006194

 

Rfn.             Pradeep Medhi                     2006195

 

Nb Sub.       Mohan Chandra Tiwari        2006196 

 

Hav.             Harendra Singh                   2006197

 

Rfn.              Lakhan Bora                        2006198

 

Rfn.              Hemchandra Singh              2006199

 

LIEUTENANT   C S Pranab Singh                 2006200

 

Nk.                Devendra Kumar                 2006201

 

L/Nk.             Ranvir Singh                       2006202

 

Rfn.                Bachan Singh                      2006203

 

Hav.                Tek Prasad Pun                  2006204

 

L/Nk.             Bishnu Kumar                      2006205

 

Rfn.                Bishnu Kumar Shrestha      2006206

 

Nb Sub.          Hosiyar Singh                      2006207

 

Nb Sub.          Rajender Bhadur                 2006208

 

Sub                 Hari Singh                            2006209      

 

Nb Sub.           Mohan Lal                            2006210

 

L/Nk                Hari Chhetri                         2006211

 

L/Nk.              S R Koiring                            2006212

 

Nb Sub.           Randhir Singh                       2006213

 

Sub.                 Min Bahadur Pun                  2006214

 

Rfn.                  Kumar Thapa                       2006215

 

Nb Sub             Tara Datt                              2006216

 

Nk.                   Devender Prasad                  2006217

 

L/Nk.                Prakash Chand                     2006218

 

Hav.                  Bharat Singh                         2006219

 

Sep.                   Kishore Singh                       2006220

 

Sep.                   Rajender Singh                     2006221

 

L/Hav.               Trilok Singh                          2006222

 

Rfn.                    Chinta Mani                          2006223

 

Rfn.                     Jagdish Singh                      2006224

 

Nb Sub.                Ram Singh                           2006225

 

ANY CHANGE / CORRECTION / UPDATES IN THE ENTRIES BE NOTIFIED IMMEDIATELY BY POST OR E MAIL TO THE UCCA HQ

UCCA - The Second Register 2006 -2010

 

Eighteenth Exam date 26.01.2006

 

SEE BELOW 

 

Nineteeth Exam date 26.02.2006

 

SEE BELOW

 

Twentieth Exam date 06.04.2006

 

SEE BELOW 

 

Twenty First Grading Date 24.06.2006

 

REGULAR CATEGORY

 

Special Operatio Force (Name withheld)

 

ACCS OFFICIAL CQB COURSE by invitation SPEC OP NATIONAL SEC FORCE HQ        

 

Senior Officers

 

Reg No:     2006231    LT COLON EL     Ravindra nath M S

 

Reg No:     2006281    LT COLON EL     R K Singh           

 

Registered Black Belt Officers

         

    Reg No: 2006 232            Maj                U B Gurung.

 

    Reg No: 2006 233            Maj             Deepak SharmaSM   

              

    Reg No: 2006 234            Maj                Nishant Sanwal.

 

    Reg No: 2006 235            Capt               Jayan Jose.

 

    Reg No: 2006 236            Capt               M.P. Appaiya.

 

   Reg No : 2006263       Maj   Rajat Sondhi

 

Other Ranks (Rank withheld)

 

    Reg No: 2006 237            Rajedndr Singh.

 

    Reg No: 2006 238            Balihar Singh.

 

    Reg No: 2006 239            K S Shekhawat.

 

    Reg No: 2006 240            Kuldeep Singh.

 

    Reg No: 2006 241            Dasappan P T.

 

    Reg No: 2006 242            Motichand.

 

    Reg No: 2006 243            Surender Singh Chandel.

 

    Reg No: 2006 244            Omparkash.

 

    Reg No: 2006 245            Jaivinder Singh.

 

    Reg No: 2006 246            Pan Singh.

 

    Reg No: 2006 247            Girdhar Singh.

 

    Reg No: 2006 248            A Vasudevan.

 

    Reg No: 2006 249            B Bhapkar.

 

    Reg No: 2006 250            Ranveer Singh.

 

    Reg No: 2006 251            Manphul Singh.

 

    Reg No: 2006 252            V.T. Astaker.

 

    Reg No: 2006 253            Suresh.

 

    Reg No: 2006 254            Sunil Kumar.

 

    Reg No: 2006 255            Surajmal.

 

    Reg No: 2006 256            Mahiman Singh.

 

    Reg No: 2006 257            Balbir Singh.

 

    Reg No: 2006 258            Vasant Sarkate.

 

    Reg No: 2006 259            Ishwar Singh.

 

    Reg No: 2006 260            Anil Sharma.

 

    Reg No: 2006 261            Shakrudeen.

 

    Reg No: 2006 262            Sanjay Kumar.

 

    Reg No: 2006 263            Rajat Sondhi.

 

    Reg No: 2006 264            P Velayutham.

 

    Reg No: 2006 265            Shamsher Singh.

 

    Reg No: 2006 266            R Selva Kumar.

 

    Reg No: 2006 267            P Gorakh Nath.

 

    Reg No: 2006 268            Ram Kumar.

 

    Reg No: 2006 269            Naval Singh.

 

    Reg No: 2006 270            K R Sharma.

 

    Reg No: 2006 271            Devender Kumar.

 

    Reg No: 2006 272            Shree Om.

 

    Reg No: 2006 273            Devlal Gurjar.

 

    Reg No: 2006 274            Ashok Kumar.

 

    Reg No: 2006 275            Rameshwar Singh.

 

    Reg No: 2006 276            Mahender Singh.

 

    Reg No: 2006 277            R K Chaudhary.

 

    Reg No: 2006 278            Khushpal Singh.

 

    Reg No: 2006 279            Jaibir Singh.

 

    Reg No: 2006 280            B K Dutta..

 

   Reg No: 2006 282            R S Dogra

 

   Reg No: 2006 283            Suresh Pandey.

 

   Reg No: 2006 284           Sunil.

Enter supporting content here

For corrections in the entry, please contact

director@commandocombat.com

The UCCA is the one & only one
# Military Martial Arts Academy in the World
# Acclaimed officially by the Armed Forces
# Org With official invitates to modernize CQB training
# World Authority to issue Certifications in CQB & Military Martial arts

UCCA WEBSITE